Anmelden

Vorstand und Funktionäre

Vorstand

Präsident Benjamin Junker 079 790 75 52 w^v~a*9y8]BHd3=LgZ.MA?sh-U_]#[hQXdUnx_%RY=Mq*#MMu#+z+w65H
Sekretariat Anja Balmer   w^v~a*9y8]BHd3=LgZ.MA?sh-U_5]#[kDbqGyul|?3_Zvx8J@{6y*X{@^Cx
Finanzen Dominik Balli 077 404 16 17 w^v~a*9y8]BHd3=LgZ.MA?sh]#[c@jrKj+6.F|4Gs-5IIm`PHWQ
Marketing vakant   w^v~a*9y8]BHd3=LgZ.MA?sh-U_]#[kOfmUt+c%EY=Mq*#MMu#+z+w65H
Admin Swiss Unihockey Benjamin Zimmermann   w^v~a*9y8]BHd3=LgZ.MA?sh-U_5b$D+ONxn]#[YCdhPx1c+Q43Nv*+S@'d3~WXj7R|Do!C^W\W
TK Raphael Simmler 079 539 34 18 w^v~a*9y8]BHd3=LgZ.]#[lJ3tJh&\xP#$SrQ[p=q
 Sport und Ausbildung Raphael Simmler 079 539 34 18

w^v~a*9y8]BHd3=LgZ.MA?]#[kOfqVE/bvM{*Wzv7LmAV{~

Trainer

Mannschaft Trainer Telefon  Mail
Aktive Adrian Kaufmann 079 374 17 86 w^v~a*9y8]BHd3=LgZ.MA?sh-U_5b$D]#[lQXhPj+%{C17J|UBP=x+}.`Jv6rHkd&
U18 Dominic Mürner 079 422 45 57 w^v~a*9y8]BHd3=LgZ.MA?sh-U_5]#[lQXhPj+%.iU_Zvx8J@{6y*X{@^Cx
U16 Reto Oswald 079 732 16 13 w^v~a*9y8]BHd3=LgZ.MA?sh-U_5b]#[lQXhPj+%uH43{&}+W9n@*wbMDdhsK
U14 Lukas Bieri 079 654 05 90 w^v~a*9y8]BHd3=LgZ.MA?sh-U_5]#[lQXhPj+%.iQ_Zvx8J@{6y*X{@^Cx
Junioren D Peter Feuz 079 303 00 89 w^v~a*9y8]BHd3=LgZ.MA?sh-U_5b]#[lQXhPj+%wH43{&}+W9n@*wbMDdhsK
Junioren E Dana Weithaas 079 821 37 03 w^v~a*9y8]BHd3=LgZ.MA?sh-U_5b]#[lQXhPj+%xH43{&}+W9n@*wbMDdhsK
Unihockeyschule Thomas Von Allmen   w^v~a*9y8]BHd3=LgZ.MA?sh-U_5b$D+]#[mM`gQh!_2Q|-Zzzc]Cl9z{fUiDDLq/~o

Co-Trainer

Co-Aktive Jon Pfenninger 079 622 71 55
Co-Trainer U18 / B Res Luginbühl 078 807 35 22
Co-Trainer Junioren B Peter Von Allmen 078 921 29 79
Co-Trainer U14 Lukas Bieri 079 654 05 90
Co-Trainer U14 Joni Miksa 079 207 57 85
Co-Trainer Junioren D Cedric Gasser 079 895 32 47
Co-Trainer Junioren D Raphael Niederhauser 079 630 40 96
Co-Trainerin Jun E Dana Weithaas 079 821 37 03
Co-Trainer Jun E Rolf Heimann 079 277 19 22

Funktionäre

J+S Coach Ralph Darmstädter
Schiedsrichter Joel Moser
Schiedsrichter Joel Gasser
Kassenrevisoren Chantal Fotsch / Markus Grossmann
Material Roman Junker